ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12815474
nr 1281 5474
Per Lindekrantz
(1913-1994), Sverige
Per Lindekrantz (1913-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/50. Subject: 15x18 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 10/50. Motivet: 15x18 cm
Per Lindekrantz, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Stockholm 1913, dead 1994.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 14 2019
at 18:09:59
13/10 22:38:07
Per Lindekrantz
Read more about Per Lindekrantz